John R. Winder

First Counselor in the First Presidency (October 17, 1901 – March 27, 1910)
Second Counselor in the Presiding Bishopric (April 8, 1887 – October 17, 1901)

General Conference Addresses

  • April 1997

Other Talks

Articles in Church Publications

Other Publications and Resources

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *